20/07/2018 to 22/07/2018
[Confirmed]

Tomorrowland

180 000
Outdoor
Multi Day Festival
Tomorrowland is the most successful Electronic Festival worldwide. The vision they create can be compared to a visit in Disneyland everything is perfectly organized and beautifully designed. Beside that it has multiple areas which covers all kinds of electronic music. Each area has a unique design which makes it special. Regardless which kind of electronic music you love EDM, Techno, Trance or Hardcore you definitely will love the Tomorrowland Festival. Tickets are always hard to get. So get yourself prepared and make sure you have subscribed to there newsletter.
International Dance Music Award 2015: #1
Festicket Awards 2015 - Electronic/Dance: #1
EDM Sauce Pool 2015: #2
UK Festival Awards 2014: Best Overseas Festival
International Dance Music Award 2014: #1
International Dance Music Award 2013: #1
Partysan Poll Award 2012: #1
Europe Festival Awards 2012: Best Major European Festival
Fazemage Poll 2012: #7
International Dance Music Award 2012: #1

No Current Lineup

The current lineup is not out yet.

These are the acts that played on former editions of this festival.

July-2018
Martin Garrix, Armin Van Buuren, Dubfire, Oliver Heldens, Jamie Jones, Yellow Claw, Don Diablo, Afrojack, W&W, Hardwell, Steve Aoki, Sebastian Ingrosso, Axwell, Adam Beyer, Tiesto, Sven Väth, Pan Pot, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Nervo, Claptone, Dixon, Brennan Heart, Fedde Le Grand, Sam Feldt, Richie Hawtin, Robin Schulz, Nicky Romero, Eats Everything, Ben Klock, Vini Vici, Coone, Nicole Moudaber, Alesso, Galantis, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Tchami, Jauz, Kölsch, Lost Frequencies, Steve Angello, Marcel Dettmann, Patrick Topping, Ummet Ozcan, Bassjackers, Carl Cox, Warface, Solomun, Atmozfears, Joris Voorn, Len Faki, Mind Against, Aly & Fila, Alan Walker, Da Tweekaz, Quintino, Luciano, Pendulum, Markus Schulz, Sam Paganini, Andhim, Netsky, Above & Beyond, Wildstylez, NGHTMRE, Andrew Rayel, Skream, E-Force, Darkraver, Mad Dog, Paul van Dyk, Laidback Luke, Zatox, Matthias Tanzmann, Paul Kalkbrenner, Martin Solveig, Ran D, Korsakoff, Sub Zero, Black Coffee, Ricardo Villalobos, Adriatique, MC Villain, Ruthless, Audiotricz, Moksi, Claude Vonstroke, Cosmic Gate, Paul Elstak, REZZ, Timmy Trumpet, Klingande, Richy Ahmed, Alle Farben, Fatboy Slim, Slander, The Viper, Dave Clarke, Ilario Alicante, Andrea Oliva, Monika Kruse, Ace Ventura, Waff, Panic, Bliss, Butch, M.A.N.D.Y., Deetox, Infected Mushroom, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Sound Rush, Malaa, Liquid Soul, SOLARDO, Noize Suppressor, Ookay, B-Front, Dr. Rude, N-Vitral, Avalon, San Holo, Mark With A K, Adrenalize, B Front, CamelPhat, Matoma, Alison Wonderland, Mike Williams, Phuture Noize, The Prophet, Neophyte, Charlotte De Witte, Kryder, Unexist, JONAS BLUE, Lee Burridge, Ida Engberg, Yves V, Michael Calfan, Ran-d, D-Sturb, Kayzo, Parker, Nosferatu, Seven Lions, DubVision, Dense, Danny Avila, Nora En Pure, Sub-Zero, Cesqeaux, Edu Imbernon, Promo, Push, Chuckie, MC Nolz, John O’callaghan, Requiem, Ilan Bluestone, Pika, Paul Oakenfold, Slushii, Lowriderz, Marco Faraone, The Magician, H.O.S.H., Throttle, Sam Divine, Jax Jones, Cheat Codes, 2manydjs, Detlef, Ben Nicky, Technoboy, ANOTR, Blond:ish, Brooks, Jordan Suckley, Roger Sanchez, Andrew Bayer, Bass Chaserz, Dave Lambert, Krewella, Monolink, Ekali, Benny Benassi, Enrico Sangiuliano, Dj Licious, Tom Staar, Kungs, Purple Disco Machine, Wolfpack, DJ Dream, Magdalena, Grum, Todd Terry, YokoO, Henri Pfr, Spencer, Yves Deruyter, MC Chucky, Matisse & Sadko, Miss Melera, GMS, Menno De Jong, The Him, MATTN, Jochen Miller, Dana Ruh, Plastik Funk, Tommyknocker, Vertical Mode, Pegboard Nerds, Mark Sherry, Karmon, Francisco Allendes, Guy J, Sem Thomasson, Cmc$, Talla 2XLC, Feder, Alex Niggemann, Deepend, Behrouz, Dj Pierre, Mat.joe, Jewelz & Sparks, MC Da Mouth Of Madness, Pfirter, Eelke Kleijn, Stadiumx, Clockartz, Jason Ross, Simon Dunmore, Demi Kanon, Buzz Fuzz, Kr!z, Unsenses, Blinders, Red D, Ravitez, Bounty Hunter, MC Akira, Nico Morano, Jazzy Jeff, Busy P, MC Pyro, Gabriel & Dresden, Mr. Grammy, Franky Jones, Lost Stories, Delafino, Freaquency, Waio, DJ Roma, Justin Mylo, San Soda, Dj Anna, Niels Feijen, Rank 1, Franky Kloeck, Guy Mantzur, Jan Vervloet, F4ST, Julian Calor, Fox Stevenson, Shapov, Peter Luts, Genix, TV Noise, Brohug, Airwave, Bonzai All Stars, Salvatore Ganacci, Breakbot, Funk D, Amani, Sunny Lax, Vibe Tribe, Gorje Hewek, Goldfox, PartyShakerz, Zaeden, Flashmob, Johan Gielen, Myrne, Joyhauser, Bollen & Fichtner, DC Salas, Cemode, Disco Dasco, Boston Bun, Seelen, Fred Baker, Mambo Brothers, Deve & Matizz, DIMITRI WOUTERS, Marcel Woods, DJ KRISTOF, Lady Linn, Spacid, The Shapeshifters, Bontan, Discobaar A Moeder, Surfing Leons, Zolex, Robert Falcon, FCL, Olivier Pieters, Sheridan, Jam & Spoon, Nukov & Yelmet, White Noise, Sylvain Armand, Jacky, NEW_ID, Oliver Lieb, 5napback, Budakid, Axel Haube, MC Gunner, Soulcity, Curtis Alto, DJ PRINZ, Djaxx, Khen, Scott Bond, Will K, Pilose, Dimitri, Bocain, Oliver Smith, Dave Winnel, Phill Da Cunha, Luca Bacchetti, YTRAM, KIIDA, Coco Cole, Himperson, Lars Moston, MC Rakka, DEUXFWA, Leesa, Michael Thoelen, Tim Arisu, Dauw & Schemering, Firaga, Xavier Shimtshack, Wezlee, LOVRA, Izhevski, Jack Wins, HUGEL, Dennis Cruz, Kiani & His Legion, Dion Timmer
July-2017
Martin Garrix, Jamie Jones, Oliver Heldens, Armin Van Buuren, Afrojack, W&W, Yellow Claw, Don Diablo, Tiesto, Nervo, Adam Beyer, Seth Troxler, Fedde Le Grand, Pan Pot, Nina Kraviz, Robin Schulz, DVBBS, Sven Väth, Sebastian Ingrosso, Dixon, Axwell, Steve Aoki, Nicky Romero, Blasterjaxx, Alesso, Dimitri Vegas & Like Mike, Angerfist, Brennan Heart, Ben Klock, R3hab, Sam Feldt, Eats Everything, Bassjackers, Art Department, Coone, Claptone, Jauz, Nicole Moudaber, Patrick Topping, Dannic, Ummet Ozcan, Atmozfears, Steve Angello, Kölsch, Lost Frequencies, Carl Cox, David Guetta, Joris Voorn, Marshmello, Joseph Capriati, Laidback Luke, Duke Dumont, Sunnery James & Ryan Marciano, Netsky, KSHMR, Quintino, Markus Schulz, Aly & Fila, Len Faki, Ferry Corsten, Da Tweekaz, Solomun, Dyro, Paul van Dyk, Wildstylez, Darkraver, Ricardo Villalobos, Hannah Wants, Matthias Tanzmann, Dave Clarke, Mad Dog, Martin Solveig, Claude Vonstroke, Zatox, Ruthless, Snails, Psyko Punkz, Black Coffee, LNY TNZ, GTA, The Viper, Alle Farben, Klingande, Adriatique, Luna, Partyraiser, Ilario Alicante, Cassy, Paul Elstak, Wiwek, Panic, Technasia, Will Sparks, Richy Ahmed, Cosmic Gate, Tha Playah, Route 94, Boys Noize, Fabio, Moksi, Andrea Oliva, Eric Prydz, Mental Theo, Michael Calfan, Lucas & Steve, Mark With A K, Umek, Noize Suppressor, REBEKAH, Kollektiv Turmstrasse, Franky Rizardo, Anime, Waff, Pep & Rash, Booka Shade, Mark Knight, Rodriguez Jr., Berger, Pete Tong, Sonny Fodera, Timmy Trumpet, Gareth Emery, Art of Fighters, Tube, Adrenalize, Evil Activities, B. Traits, The Magician, Valentino Khan, Yves V, Edu Imbernon, I:Gor, Lee Burridge, Pierre, Promo, Tommy Trash, Alok, JONAS BLUE, Seven Lions, Ten Walls, Lowriderz, Alpha, Krewella, Otto Knows, Alison Wonderland, Nora En Pure, Push, San Holo, Getter, H.O.S.H., Francesca Lombardo, Marc Maya, N`to, De La Swing, F. Noize, Matisse & Sadko, MC Ruffian, Joachim Pastor, Lauren Lane, Billy Kenny, Drokz, Yves Deruyter, Dave Lambert, Sandy Warez, Wolfpack, Cedric Gervais, Mark Sherry, Karmon, Pegboard Nerds, Eli & Fur, Ben Nicky, Sem Vox, Curbi, Third Party, Dj Licious, Marco Faraone, Talla 2XLC, Charly Lownoise, Dosem, CamelPhat, Henri Pfr, MATTN, MC Da Mouth Of Madness, Double Pleasure, Swanky Tunes, Masters Of Noise, Sei2ure, Deepend, Feder, Sem Thomasson, Amelie Lens, Brian Cross, The Stunned Guys, Charlotte De Witte, Detest, MC Stretch, Javi Boss, Jillionaire, KURA, YokoO, Yves, D Wayne, Mr. Grammy, Unlike Pluto, Deterrent Man, Dux, Florian Picasso, Bounty Hunter, Parra for Cuva, Ravitez, Regi, Hardbouncer, Cmc$, Mystique, Section Grabuge, The Him, Delafino, George Privatti, A-Kriv, Franky Kloeck, MC Pyro, Tymon, Chus & Ceballos, Gouryella, Jan Vervloet, Marco V, Bestien, Riton, Franky Jones, Apashe, Breathe Carolina, Fred Hush, Goetia, Nico Morano, ReOrder, Nicholas, Stereoclip, Angemi, Cassius, Ferry Tayle, Prok & Fitch, Bonzai All Stars, Richie Gee, Bob Sinclar, Funk D, Peter Luts, Marc Acardipane, Justin Oh, MC Haits, Romeo Blanco, Stavroz, Unders, Airwave, Megamen, PartyShakerz, Sikdope, Bollen & Fichtner, Dakota, Darren Porter, Bastian Bux, Disco Dasco, Blade, Carola Pisaturo, Joey Beltram, Johan Gielen, Lester Williams, King Arthur, Slushii, Dennis Cartier, Flapjackers, Goldfox, Nick Bril, Shapov, Arctic Moon, Stolen Cult, Thrillseekers, Baba Stiltz, Cemode, James Dymond, Lennert Wolfs, Pyrodox, Snavs, Sven Van Hees, Deve & Matizz, Ken Ishii, Miss Enemy, Red D, DIMITRI WOUTERS, Massaar, Ode Maen, Salvatore Ganacci, Fred Baker, Justin Mylo, Musumeci, youANDme, Jules Dime, Laurent Wery, Raw District, Mat.joe, Script MC, Hush Hefner, Péo Watson, PKCZ, Hook N Sling, Digital Farm Animals, Joachim Garraud, Surfing Leons, White Noise, David Mears, Deltano, Eran Aviner, Gorje Hewek, Insane S, The Whatevers, Siopis, Skytech, Steve Cop, Tieum, Compuphonic, Alex Adair, Bottai, Nukov & Yelmet, John Dahlback, Mike Thompson, Mohamed Ragab, Garmiani, Tom Tyger, Fafaq, Mike Hawkins, Kungs, Bali Bandits, Fady & Mina, WRLD, Michael Feiner, Blade&Beard, VANDALISM, Phill Da Cunha, Dark Drake, Kanan K7, Olivier Abbeloos, T-99, Soulcity, DEUXFWA, Himperson, Mimi Love, Dauw & Schemering, Tim Arisu, Hektor Mass, Murvin Jay, Antonio Ponti, Eggi, Negative Warz, Magic Wand, Tavi Castro, ReauBeau, Kwallah, Jemaniax, One Track Brain, Ricky Breaker, Oliver Rosa, Emmanuel Russ, YTRAM, Rituel, Solemn Eye, Tom & Hills, Pitchback, Odssey, Dr. Shiver, Barry Fore, Steve Rush, DROELOE, Jozef Devillé, Conro, Mark Villa, Stereo For Two, Curtis Alto, Coco Cole, Svenson & Gielen, Chace, Kaiserr

Location Map

Belgium

Youtube Video

Tomorrowland Belgium 2018 | Official Aftermovie